>
Beijing to Qinhuangdao

Compare prices to get from Beijing to Qinhuangdao

Szukaj biletów na trasie Beijing – Qinhuangdao w ciągu najbliższych 7 dni. Loty już od 206 CAD. Pociągi od 10 CAD.
Pociągi
10 CAD|1 godz. 16 min.
Loty
206 CAD|5 godz. 15 min.
36 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
33 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
38 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Beijing to Qinhuangdao are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

When is the cheapest time to travel from Beijing to Qinhuangdao?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Qinhuangdao?

Average train fares from Beijing to Qinhuangdao for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Qinhuangdao is wtorek, with an average price of 10 CAD.

10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
10 CAD
    Najtaniej
  • 28 wrz
  • 22 wrz
  • 30 wrz
  • 24 wrz
  • 2 paź
  • 26 wrz
  • 27 wrz

Recommended hotels in Qinhuangdao

Nanling Yingshe Villa
9.5/10
41 opinii
Nanling Yingshe Villa
hotel-praise
23.83 km from downtown
5% off
1 111 CAD 1 060 CAD
EOSO Hotel
9.9/10
929 opinii
EOSO Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Anaya Gold Coast Community | 15.08 km from downtown
8% off
775 CAD 716 CAD
NOA RESORT & WELLNESS aranya
9.7/10
2247 opinii
NOA RESORT & WELLNESS aranya
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Anaya Gold Coast Community | 14.16 km from downtown
5% off
199 CAD 189 CAD
Time Courtyard (Anaya Linghai Courtyard)
9.8/10
3 opinii
Time Courtyard (Anaya Linghai Courtyard)
hotel-praise
Anaya Gold Coast Community | 14.53 km from downtown
8% off
592 CAD 545 CAD

Beijing to Qinhuangdao travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Beijing and Qinhuangdao

Popular train stations near Beijing

Beijing Chaoyang Beijing China
Beijingdong(Beijing East) Beijing China
Beijing Beijing China
Tongzhouxi(Tongzhou West) Beijing China
yangzhuang Beijing China

Popular train stations near Qinhuangdao

Qinhuangdao Qinhuangdao China
Shanhaiguan Qinhuangdao China
Shanhaiguan District Qinhuangdao China
Daihe Town Qinhuangdao China
Beidaihe Qinhuangdao China

Popular airports near Beijing

Beijing Capital Intl. Airport (PEK) Beijing China
Beijing Miyun Mujiayu Airport (MY2) Beijing China
Beijing Daxing International Airport (PKX) Beijing China
Port lotniczy Tiencin-Binhai (TSN) W pobliżu Tianjin Chiny

Popular airports near Qinhuangdao

Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport (BPE) Qinhuangdao China
Tangshan Sannühe Airport (TVS) W pobliżu Tangshan Chiny

How to travel from Beijing to Qinhuangdao: FAQs

  • How far is it from Beijing to Qinhuangdao?

    It’s about 226 km (140 mi) from Beijing to Qinhuangdao.
  • You can travel from Beijing to Qinhuangdao in 2 different ways: Loty, Pociągi.
  • The fastest way to get from Beijing to Qinhuangdao is by Pociągi, with an average journey time of 2 godz. 27 min..
  • The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Qinhuangdao is by Pociągi, with an average price of 10 CAD.
  • For trips between Beijing and Qinhuangdao, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Loty depart from Beijing Capital Intl. Airport and arrive at Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport; Pociągi depart from Beijing Chaoyang and arrive at Qinhuangdao.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Beijing to Qinhuangdao are typically cheapest wtorek, with an average fare of 10 CAD
  • There is a 0m time difference between Beijing and Qinhuangdao.