>
Beijing to Nanchong

Compare prices to get from Beijing to Nanchong

Szukaj biletów na trasie Beijing – Nanchong w ciągu najbliższych 7 dni. Loty już od 471 zł. Pociągi od 204 zł.
Pociągi
204 zł|19 godz. 34 min.
Loty
471 zł|2 godz. 35 min.
204 zł
204 zł
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Beijing to Nanchong are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Loty and Pociągi from Beijing to Nanchong

The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Nanchong costs only 204 zł on average via Pociągi, and the quickest way takes just 2 godz. 36 min. by Loty. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Pociągi Najtaniej
Average price 204 zł
Average duration19 godz. 45 min.
Departure Time12:50 - 12:34
Direct options
Flight
Loty Najszybszy
Average price 518 zł
Average duration2 godz. 36 min.
Departure Time07:05 - 18:40
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Beijing to Nanchong?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Nanchong?

Average train fares from Beijing to Nanchong for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Beijing to Nanchong is poniedziałek, with an average price of 204 zł.

204 zł
  • 28 wrz
  • 22 wrz
  • 23 wrz
  • 24 wrz
  • 25 wrz
  • 26 wrz
  • 27 wrz

Recommended hotels in Nanchong

Blossom Hill Fairyland
9.5/10
351 opinii
Blossom Hill Fairyland
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
3.94 km from downtown
245 zł
Langzhong Confucian Courtyard
9.7/10
510 opinii
Langzhong Confucian Courtyard
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
3.82 km from downtown
21% off
331 zł 262 zł
Sanqiu Homestay
9.9/10
25 opinii
Sanqiu Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
3.87 km from downtown
38% off
343 zł 212 zł
Langzhong Hexie Chinese Inn
0/10
opinii
Langzhong Hexie Chinese Inn
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
3.72 km from downtown
18% off
303 zł 249 zł

Beijing to Nanchong travel tips

Companies operating from Beijing to Nanchong

Find departure & arrival points near Beijing and Nanchong

Popular train stations near Beijing

Beijing Chaoyang Beijing China
Beijingdong(Beijing East) Beijing China
Beijing Beijing China
Tongzhouxi(Tongzhou West) Beijing China
yangzhuang Beijing China

Popular train stations near Nanchong

Nanchongbei(Nanchong North) Nanchong China
Nanchong Nanchong China
Penganxi(Pengan West) Nanchong China
Pengxi County Nanchong China
Peng'an(Pengan) Nanchong China

Popular airports near Beijing

Beijing Capital Intl. Airport (PEK) Beijing China
Beijing Miyun Mujiayu Airport (MY2) Beijing China
Beijing Daxing International Airport (PKX) Beijing China
Port lotniczy Tiencin-Binhai (TSN) W pobliżu Tianjin Chiny

Popular airports near Nanchong

Nanchong Gaoping Airport (NAO) Nanchong China
Langzhong Gucheng Airport (LZG) W pobliżu Langzhong Chiny

How to travel from Beijing to Nanchong: FAQs

  • How far is it from Beijing to Nanchong?

    It’s about 1,376 km (855 mi) from Beijing to Nanchong.
  • You can travel from Beijing to Nanchong in 2 different ways: Loty, Pociągi.
  • The fastest way to get from Beijing to Nanchong is by Loty, with an average journey time of 2 hours 36 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Pociągi takes on average 19 godz. 45 min..
  • The cheapest way to get from Beijing to Nanchong is by Pociągi, with an average price of 204 zł. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Loty costs around 518 zł on avergae.
  • For trips between Beijing and Nanchong, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Loty depart from Beijing Capital Intl. Airport and arrive at Nanchong Gaoping Airport; Pociągi depart from Beijing Chaoyang and arrive at Nanchongbei(Nanchong North).
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Beijing to Nanchong are typically cheapest poniedziałek, with an average fare of 204 zł
  • There is a 0m time difference between Beijing and Nanchong.