>
Zhengzhou to Beijing

Compare prices to get from Zhengzhou to Beijing

Szukaj biletów na trasie Zhengzhou – Beijing w ciągu najbliższych 7 dni. Loty już od 54 EUR. Pociągi od 13 EUR.
Pociągi
13 EUR|2 godz. 11 min.
Loty
54 EUR|1 godz. 35 min.
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
13 EUR
No matching results found
Click the button below to explore more products you may like
  • Prices shown from Zhengzhou to Beijing are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Loty and Pociągi from Zhengzhou to Beijing

The cheapest way to get from Zhengzhou to Beijing costs only 13 EUR on average via Pociągi, and the quickest way takes just 1 godz. 43 min. by Loty. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Train
Pociągi Najtaniej
Average price 13 EUR
Average duration 4 godz. 11 min.
Departure time 06:34 - 21:38
Direct options
Flight
Loty Najszybszy
Average price 64 EUR
Average duration 1 godz. 43 min.
Departure time 09:05 - 17:20
Direct options
Search flights

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Zhengzhou to Beijing?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Zhengzhou to Beijing?

Average train fares from Zhengzhou to Beijing for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Zhengzhou to Beijing is poniedziałek, with an average price of 13 EUR.

13 EUR
  • 26 paź
  • 27 paź
  • 28 paź
  • 29 paź
  • 30 paź
  • 31 paź
  • 1 lis

Zhengzhou – Beijing – który miesiąc jest najtańszy na lot w jedną stronę?

Zhengzhou – Beijing – średnia cena lotów w jedną stronę zakupionych przez użytkowników Trip.com w poszczególnych miesiącach w ciągu ostatnich 12 miesięcy

Zhengzhou – Beijing – według danych Trip.com najtańszym miesiącem na lot jest January, a średnia cena wynosi wówczas 62 EUR. Z kolei najdroższym miesiącem jest zazwyczaj September, w którym średnia cena wynosi do 185 EUR.

185 EUR
124 EUR
62 EUR
1 EUR
    Najtaniej
  • 65 EUR
    Oct
  • 76 EUR
    Nov
  • 73 EUR
    Dec
  • 62 EUR
    Jan
  • 104 EUR
    Feb
  • 95 EUR
    Mar
  • 107 EUR
    Apr
  • 99 EUR
    May
  • 104 EUR
    Jun
  • 88 EUR
    Jul
  • 100 EUR
    Aug
  • 185 EUR
    Sep

Recommended hotels in Beijing

Mandarin Oriental Qianmen,Beijing
9.8/10
282 opinii
Mandarin Oriental Qianmen,Beijing
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Qianmen, The Temple Of Heaven and Chongwenmen | 0.81 km from downtown
1 467 EUR
Han Palace
8.8/10
4 opinii
Han Palace
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Houhai Area | 3.52 km from downtown
4% off
957 EUR 917 EUR
Bvlgari Hotel Beijing
9.5/10
1138 opinii
Bvlgari Hotel Beijing
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Yansha Commercial Area | 6.48 km from downtown
911 EUR
Mandarin Oriental Wangfujing,Beijing
9.5/10
588 opinii
Mandarin Oriental Wangfujing,Beijing
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Tian'anmen Square and Wangfujing Area | 0.99 km from downtown
710 EUR

Zhengzhou to Beijing travel tips

Companies operating from Zhengzhou to Beijing

Find departure & arrival points near Zhengzhou and Beijing

Popular train stations near Zhengzhou

Zhengzhou Zhengzhou China
Nanyangzhai Zhengzhou China
Zhengzhoudong(Zhengzhou East) Zhengzhou China
Nancao Subdistrict Zhengzhou China
Guxing Town Zhengzhou China

Popular train stations near Beijing

Beijing Beijing China
Beijingnan(Beijing South) Beijing China
Beijingbei(Beijing North) Beijing China
Beijingdong(Beijing East) Beijing China
Beijingxi(Beijing West) Beijing China

Popular airports near Zhengzhou

Zhengzhou Airport (CGO) Zhengzhou China
Zhengzhou Shangjie Airport (HSJ) Zhengzhou China
Port lotniczy Luoyang (LYA) W pobliżu Luoyang Chiny

Popular airports near Beijing

Beijing Capital Intl. Airport (PEK) Beijing China
Beijing Miyun Mujiayu Airport (MY2) Beijing China
Beijing Daxing International Airport (PKX) Beijing China
Port lotniczy Tiencin-Binhai (TSN) W pobliżu Tianjin Chiny

How to travel from Zhengzhou to Beijing: FAQs

  • How far is it from Zhengzhou to Beijing?

    It’s about 643 km (400 mi) from Zhengzhou to Beijing.
  • You can travel from Zhengzhou to Beijing in 2 different ways: Loty, Pociągi.
  • The fastest way to get from Zhengzhou to Beijing is by Loty, with an average journey time of 1 hour 43 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Pociągi takes on average 4 godz. 11 min..
  • The cheapest way to get from Zhengzhou to Beijing is by Pociągi, with an average price of 13 EUR. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Loty costs around 64 EUR on avergae.
  • For trips between Zhengzhou and Beijing, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Loty depart from Zhengzhou Airport and arrive at Beijing Capital Intl. Airport; Pociągi depart from Zhengzhou and arrive at Beijing.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Zhengzhou to Beijing are typically cheapest January, with an average fare of 62 EUR. Flights from Zhengzhou to Beijing are typically cheapest poniedziałek, with an average fare of 13 EUR
  • There is a 0m time difference between Zhengzhou and Beijing.