>
Harbin to Yantai

Compare prices to get from Harbin to Yantai

Szukaj biletów na trasie Harbin – Yantai w ciągu najbliższych 7 dni. Loty już od 2 151 TWD. Pociągi od 1 221 TWD.
Loty
2 151 TWD|1 godz. 55 min.
Pociągi
1 221 TWD|30 godz. 55 min.
2 395 TWD
2 395 TWD
2 151 TWD
2 151 TWD
2 298 TWD
2 542 TWD
2 395 TWD
2 395 TWD
2 640 TWD
2 395 TWD
2 542 TWD
2 395 TWD
2 346 TWD
2 395 TWD
Sichuan Airlines
Najtaniej|Najszybszy
1 godz. 55 min.
Harbin Taiping International AirportYantai Airport
2 395 TWDW jedną stronę
Szukaj
Bez przesiadek
China Southern Airlines
Najszybszy
1 godz. 55 min.
Harbin Taiping International AirportYantai Airport
2 640 TWDW jedną stronę
Szukaj
Bez przesiadek
  • Prices shown from Harbin to Yantai are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

Compare Loty and Pociągi from Harbin to Yantai

The cheapest way to get from Harbin to Yantai costs only 1 164 TWD on average via Pociągi, and the quickest way takes just 1 godz. 58 min. by Loty. Find the travel option that best suits you.

Flight
Loty Najszybszy
Average price 2 830 TWD
Average duration 1 godz. 58 min.
Departure time 06:25 - 19:35
Direct options
Search flights
Train
Pociągi Najtaniej
Average price 1 164 TWD
Average duration 34 godz. 11 min.
Departure time 22:43 - 09:10
Direct options

· Total pre-departure time: Estimated travel time to the departure point, plus standard check-in, security, and waiting time

When is the cheapest time to travel from Harbin to Yantai?

Harbin – Yantai – który miesiąc jest najtańszy na lot w jedną stronę?

Harbin – Yantai – średnia cena lotów w jedną stronę zakupionych przez użytkowników Trip.com w poszczególnych miesiącach w ciągu ostatnich 12 miesięcy

Harbin – Yantai – według danych Trip.com najtańszym miesiącem na lot jest December, a średnia cena wynosi wówczas 2 626 TWD. Z kolei najdroższym miesiącem jest zazwyczaj February, w którym średnia cena wynosi do 4 155 TWD.

4 155 TWD
3 391 TWD
2 626 TWD
1 862 TWD
    Najtaniej
  • 3 096 TWD
    Oct
  • 2 966 TWD
    Nov
  • 2 626 TWD
    Dec
  • 3 686 TWD
    Jan
  • 4 155 TWD
    Feb
  • 3 495 TWD
    Mar
  • 3 554 TWD
    Apr
  • 4 039 TWD
    May
  • 2 746 TWD
    Jun
  • 3 355 TWD
    Jul
  • 4 050 TWD
    Aug
  • 3 870 TWD
    Sep

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Harbin to Yantai?

Average train fares from Harbin to Yantai for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Harbin to Yantai is poniedziałek, with an average price of 1 164 TWD.

1 164 TWD
  • 26 paź
  • 27 paź
  • 28 paź
  • 29 paź
  • 23 paź
  • 24 paź
  • 25 paź

Recommended hotels in Yantai

Changdao Haiyi Homestay
10/10
109 opinii
Changdao Haiyi Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Changdao Scenic Spot | 79.98 km from downtown
8% off
31 495 TWD 28 963 TWD
Shiqian Courtyard Meeting·Holiday B&B (Yangma Island Branch, Yantai)
10/10
9 opinii
Shiqian Courtyard Meeting·Holiday B&B (Yangma Island Branch, Yantai)
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Yangma Island Resort | 14.98 km from downtown
18% off
15 278 TWD 12 575 TWD
Yantai Yile Homestay
10/10
1 opinii
Yantai Yile Homestay
hotel-praise
Yantai University / International Expo Center Busi | 1.57 km from downtown
51% off
18 988 TWD 9 369 TWD
Runaway Cow Winery Retreat
9.3/10
62 opinii
Runaway Cow Winery Retreat
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
51.02 km from downtown
8 773 TWD 8 568 TWD

Harbin to Yantai travel tips

Companies operating from Harbin to Yantai

Find departure & arrival points near Harbin and Yantai

Popular airports near Harbin

Harbin Taiping International Airport (HRB) Harbin China
Harbin Pingfang Airport (PF1) Harbin China
Port lotniczy Daqing (DQA) W pobliżu Daqing Chiny

Popular airports near Yantai

Yantai Airport (YNT) Yantai China
Weihai Dashuipo International Airport (WEH) W pobliżu Weihai Chiny

Popular train stations near Harbin

Songbei District Harbin China
Ha'erbinbei(Harbin North) Harbin China
Ha'erbin(Harbin) Harbin China
Hulan District Harbin China
Wanle Harbin China

Popular train stations near Yantai

Yantainan(Yantai South) Yantai China
Zhifu Yantai China
Yantai Yantai China
Fushan District Yantai China
Muping Yantai China

How to travel from Harbin to Yantai: FAQs

  • How far is it from Harbin to Yantai?

    It’s about 987 km (613 mi) from Harbin to Yantai.
  • You can travel from Harbin to Yantai in 2 different ways: Loty, Pociągi.
  • The fastest way to get from Harbin to Yantai is by Loty, with an average journey time of 1 hour 58 minutes. Other modes of transport take longer: Pociągi takes on average 34 godz. 11 min..
  • The cheapest way to get from Harbin to Yantai is by Pociągi, with an average price of 1 164 TWD. Other modes of transport are more expensive: Loty costs around 2 830 TWD on avergae.
  • For trips between Harbin and Yantai, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Loty depart from Harbin Taiping International Airport and arrive at Yantai Airport; Pociągi depart from Songbei District and arrive at Yantainan(Yantai South).
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Harbin to Yantai are typically cheapest December, with an average fare of 2 626 TWD. Flights from Harbin to Yantai are typically cheapest poniedziałek, with an average fare of 1 164 TWD
  • There is a 0m time difference between Harbin and Yantai.