>
Guilin to Jinggangshan City

Compare prices to get from Guilin to Jinggangshan City

Szukaj biletów na trasie Guilin – Jinggangshan City w ciągu najbliższych 7 dni. Loty już od 562 zł.
Loty
562 zł|6 godz. 5 min.
--
556 zł
--
562 zł
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Air Guilin
Najtaniej|Najszybszy
8 godz. 20 min.
Guilin Liangjiang International AirportJi'an Jinggangshan Airport
556 złW jedną stronę
Szukaj
1 stop
  • Prices shown from Guilin to Jinggangshan City are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

When is the cheapest time to travel from Guilin to Jinggangshan City?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Guilin to Jinggangshan City?

Average train fares from Guilin to Jinggangshan City for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Guilin to Jinggangshan City is poniedziałek, with an average price of 46 zł.

46 zł
  • 28 wrz
  • 29 wrz
  • 30 wrz
  • 24 wrz
  • 25 wrz
  • 26 wrz
  • 27 wrz

Recommended hotels in Jinggangshan City

Zhongxin Convention Center
9.2 /10
139 opinii
Zhongxin Convention Center
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
18.89 km from downtown
8% off
215 zł 197 zł
Lingyun Hotel
9.2 /10
871 opinii
Lingyun Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Ji'an Jinggangshan Scenic Area | 24.04 km from downtown
41% off
509 zł 298 zł
Floral Hotel·Xilinxinju hotel
9.8 /10
335 opinii
Floral Hotel·Xilinxinju hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
13.61 km from downtown
13% off
324 zł 282 zł
Yingbin Hotel
9.3 /10
40 opinii
Yingbin Hotel
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Ji'an Jinggangshan Scenic Area | 23.38 km from downtown
246 zł

Guilin to Jinggangshan City travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Guilin and Jinggangshan City

Popular airports near Guilin

Guilin Liangjiang International Airport (KWL) Guilin China
Port lotniczy Liuzhou (LZH) W pobliżu Liuzhou Chiny

Popular airports near Jinggangshan City

Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport (JGS) Jinggangshan City China
Port lotniczy Ganzhou-Huangjin (KOW) W pobliżu Ganzhou Chiny

How to travel from Guilin to Jinggangshan City: FAQs

  • How far is it from Guilin to Jinggangshan City?

    It’s about 503 km (313 mi) from Guilin to Jinggangshan City.
  • You can travel from Guilin to Jinggangshan City in 1 different ways: Loty.
  • The cheapest way to get from Guilin to Jinggangshan City is by Loty, with an average price of 923 zł.
  • For trips between Guilin and Jinggangshan City, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Loty depart from Guilin Liangjiang International Airport and arrive at Ji'an Jinggangshan Airport.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Guilin to Jinggangshan City are typically cheapest poniedziałek, with an average fare of 46 zł
  • There is a 0m time difference between Guilin and Jinggangshan City.