>
Yongzhou to Fuzhou

Compare prices to get from Yongzhou to Fuzhou

Szukaj biletów na trasie Yongzhou – Fuzhou w ciągu najbliższych 7 dni. Loty już od 136 USD.
Loty
136 USD|26 godz. 35 min.
--
126 USD
--
136 USD
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
China United Airlines
Najtaniej|Najszybszy
19 godz. 5 min.
Yongzhou Lingling AirportChangle Intl. Airport
126 USDW jedną stronę
Szukaj
1 stop
  • Prices shown from Yongzhou to Fuzhou are the estimated lowest fares found in the last 24 hours for travel within the next 7 days.

When is the cheapest time to travel from Yongzhou to Fuzhou?

What is the cheapest day to travel by train from Yongzhou to Fuzhou?

Average train fares from Yongzhou to Fuzhou for the next 7 days, based on Trip.com user searches.

Based on Trip.com's data, the cheapest day to travel by train from Yongzhou to Fuzhou is poniedziałek, with an average price of 92 USD.

92 USD
  • 28 wrz
  • 29 wrz
  • 30 wrz
  • 24 wrz
  • 25 wrz
  • 26 wrz
  • 27 wrz

Recommended hotels in Fuzhou

Xingyunjian Mountain Resort
9.5 /10
1 opinii
Xingyunjian Mountain Resort
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
11.3 km from downtown
5% off
564 USD 538 USD
Bu Fan Hot Spring Villa
9.8 /10
57 opinii
Bu Fan Hot Spring Villa
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
Gui'an | 12.08 km from downtown
449 USD
Mengyun Homestay
9.6 /10
17 opinii
Mengyun Homestay
hotel-star hotel-star hotel-praise
12.02 km from downtown
8% off
274 USD 252 USD
Blossomin
9.8 /10
9 opinii
Blossomin
hotel-praise
West Lake Park Area | 3.27 km from downtown
8% off
182 USD 167 USD

Yongzhou to Fuzhou travel tips

Find departure & arrival points near Yongzhou and Fuzhou

Popular airports near Yongzhou

Yongzhou Lingling Airport (LLF) Yongzhou China
Shaoyang Wugang Airport (WGN) W pobliżu Shaoyang Chiny

Popular airports near Fuzhou

Changle Intl. Airport (FOC) Fuzhou China
Port lotniczy Mazu Nangan (LZN) W pobliżu Nangan Township Chiny

How to travel from Yongzhou to Fuzhou: FAQs

  • How far is it from Yongzhou to Fuzhou?

    It’s about 805 km (500 mi) from Yongzhou to Fuzhou.
  • You can travel from Yongzhou to Fuzhou in 1 different ways: Loty.
  • The cheapest way to get from Yongzhou to Fuzhou is by Loty, with an average price of 193 USD.
  • For trips between Yongzhou and Fuzhou, travelers typically use the following departure and arrival points: Most Loty depart from Yongzhou Lingling Airport and arrive at Changle Intl. Airport.
  • Train, bus, and flight schedules vary by season and day of the week. Based on Trip.com data: Flights from Yongzhou to Fuzhou are typically cheapest poniedziałek, with an average fare of 92 USD
  • There is a 0m time difference between Yongzhou and Fuzhou.