loty z Bandaranaike Intl. Airport do Chennai Intl. Airport
Sprawdź najtańsze loty na trasie Colombo – Chennai w ciągu najbliższych trzech miesięcy. Według danych Trip.com z ostatnich 7 dni ceny lotów bezpośrednich w jedną stronę zaczynają się od 4 410 THB, a lotów bezpośrednich w obie strony od 6 750 THB.
- Podróż w obie strony
- Najtaniej
- Bez przesiadek
- Zalecane
- Następne 7 dni
- Najszybszy
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
CMB 13:301h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 14:50Colombo - Chennai | pt, 13 lis | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 20:551h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 22:15Chennai - Colombo | pt, 13 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 750 THB 14 860 THB55% off55% off14 860 THB 6 750 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | nd, 1 lis | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 20:551h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 22:15Chennai - Colombo | pt, 6 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 760 THB 14 860 THB55% off55% off14 860 THB 6 760 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | sb, 31 paź | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 09:501h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 11:10Chennai - Colombo | pt, 6 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 760 THB 14 860 THB55% off55% off14 860 THB 6 760 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | pt, 30 paź | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 09:501h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 11:10Chennai - Colombo | wt, 3 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 810 THB54% off14 860 THB 6 810 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | cz, 5 lis | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 09:501h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 11:10Chennai - Colombo | nd, 8 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 810 THB54% off14 860 THB 6 810 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | pt, 6 lis | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 20:551h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 22:15Chennai - Colombo | śr, 11 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 820 THB54% off14 860 THB 6 820 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | cz, 3 gru | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 16:001h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 17:20Chennai - Colombo | wt, 8 gru | SriLankan Airlines6 830 THB54% off14 860 THB 6 830 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | pt, 20 lis | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 20:551h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 22:15Chennai - Colombo | śr, 25 lis | SriLankan Airlines6 840 THB54% off14 860 THB 6 840 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | wt, 1 gru | SriLankan Airlines
MAA 15:551h 20mBez przesiadekCMB 17:15Chennai - Colombo | cz, 3 gru | SriLankan Airlines6 900 THB54% off14 860 THB 6 900 THB
CMB 13:0017h 25m1 stopMAA 14:00Colombo - Chennai | nd, 25 paź | Normal Airline
MAA 15:006hBez przesiadekCMB 16:00Chennai - Colombo | wt, 27 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtaniej
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | cz, 3 gru | FitsAir4 410 THB 10 850 THB59% off59% off10 850 THB 4 410 THB
CMB 12:301h 25mBez przesiadekMAA 13:55Colombo - Chennai | cz, 12 lis | IndiGo4 420 THB 6 880 THB36% off36% off6 880 THB 4 420 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 12 gru | FitsAir4 420 THB 10 850 THB59% off59% off10 850 THB 4 420 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | cz, 12 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 430 THB36% off6 880 THB 4 430 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 2 sty | FitsAir4 530 THB57% off10 850 THB 4 530 THB
CMB 13:401h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 15:00Colombo - Chennai | sb, 5 gru | SriLankan Airlines4 560 THB34% off6 880 THB 4 560 THB
CMB 13:301h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 14:50Colombo - Chennai | pt, 13 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 590 THB33% off6 880 THB 4 590 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | śr, 4 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 610 THB33% off6 880 THB 4 610 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | wt, 3 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 610 THB33% off6 880 THB 4 610 THB
CMB 13:0017h 25m1 stopMAA 14:00Colombo - Chennai | nd, 25 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | cz, 3 gru | FitsAir4 410 THB 10 850 THB59% off59% off10 850 THB 4 410 THB
CMB 12:301h 25mBez przesiadekMAA 13:55Colombo - Chennai | cz, 12 lis | IndiGo4 420 THB 6 880 THB36% off36% off6 880 THB 4 420 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 12 gru | FitsAir4 420 THB 10 850 THB59% off59% off10 850 THB 4 420 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | cz, 12 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 430 THB36% off6 880 THB 4 430 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 2 sty | FitsAir4 530 THB57% off10 850 THB 4 530 THB
CMB 13:401h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 15:00Colombo - Chennai | sb, 5 gru | SriLankan Airlines4 560 THB34% off6 880 THB 4 560 THB
CMB 13:301h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 14:50Colombo - Chennai | pt, 13 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 590 THB33% off6 880 THB 4 590 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | śr, 4 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 610 THB33% off6 880 THB 4 610 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | wt, 3 lis | SriLankan Airlines4 610 THB33% off6 880 THB 4 610 THB
CMB 13:0017h 25m1 stopMAA 14:00Colombo - Chennai | nd, 25 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | cz, 3 gru | FitsAir4 410 THB 19 390 THB77% off77% off19 390 THB 4 410 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 12 gru | FitsAir4 420 THB 19 390 THB77% off77% off19 390 THB 4 420 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 2 sty | FitsAir4 530 THB 19 390 THB77% off77% off19 390 THB 4 530 THB
CMB 03:001h 25mBez przesiadekMAA 04:25Colombo - Chennai | sb, 31 paź | IndiGo4 750 THB76% off19 390 THB 4 750 THB
CMB 09:101h 25mBez przesiadekMAA 10:35Colombo - Chennai | nd, 22 lis | IndiGo4 850 THB75% off19 390 THB 4 850 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | śr, 28 paź | SriLankan Airlines4 890 THB75% off19 390 THB 4 890 THB
CMB 09:101h 30mBez przesiadekMAA 10:40Colombo - Chennai | pt, 27 lis | IndiGo5 040 THB74% off19 390 THB 5 040 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | wt, 24 lis | SriLankan Airlines5 100 THB74% off19 390 THB 5 100 THB
CMB 13:401h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 15:00Colombo - Chennai | wt, 17 lis | SriLankan Airlines5 310 THB73% off19 390 THB 5 310 THB
CMB 13:0017h 25m1 stopMAA 14:00Colombo - Chennai | nd, 25 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
CMB 09:101h 30mBez przesiadekMAA 10:40Colombo - Chennai | pt, 30 paź | IndiGo4 750 THB 22 550 THB79% off79% off22 550 THB 4 750 THB
CMB 09:101h 30mBez przesiadekMAA 10:40Colombo - Chennai | śr, 28 paź | IndiGo4 820 THB 22 550 THB79% off79% off22 550 THB 4 820 THB
CMB 07:251h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 08:45Colombo - Chennai | śr, 28 paź | SriLankan Airlines4 890 THB 22 550 THB78% off78% off22 550 THB 4 890 THB
CMB 03:001h 25mBez przesiadekMAA 04:25Colombo - Chennai | pn, 26 paź | IndiGo4 930 THB78% off22 550 THB 4 930 THB
CMB 13:301h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 14:50Colombo - Chennai | pn, 26 paź | SriLankan Airlines5 020 THB78% off22 550 THB 5 020 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | cz, 29 paź | SriLankan Airlines5 060 THB78% off22 550 THB 5 060 THB
CMB 09:101h 30mBez przesiadekMAA 10:40Colombo - Chennai | wt, 27 paź | IndiGo5 120 THB77% off22 550 THB 5 120 THB
CMB 17:151h 25mBez przesiadekMAA 18:40Colombo - Chennai | cz, 29 paź | IndiGo5 120 THB77% off22 550 THB 5 120 THB
CMB 18:351h 20mBez przesiadekMAA 19:55Colombo - Chennai | pt, 30 paź | SriLankan Airlines5 940 THB74% off22 550 THB 5 940 THB
CMB 13:0017h 25m1 stopMAA 14:00Colombo - Chennai | nd, 25 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | cz, 3 gru | FitsAir4 410 THB 10 850 THB59% off59% off10 850 THB 4 410 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 12 gru | FitsAir4 420 THB 10 850 THB59% off59% off10 850 THB 4 420 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 2 sty | FitsAir4 530 THB 10 850 THB57% off57% off10 850 THB 4 530 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | wt, 5 sty | FitsAir6 420 THB44% off11 380 THB 6 420 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | cz, 10 gru | FitsAir6 560 THB42% off11 380 THB 6 560 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | wt, 1 gru | FitsAir7 570 THB33% off11 380 THB 7 570 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 28 lis | FitsAir7 590 THB30% off10 850 THB 7 590 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | sb, 16 sty | FitsAir7 630 THB33% off11 380 THB 7 630 THB
CMB 07:551h 10mBez przesiadekMAA 09:05Colombo - Chennai | cz, 14 sty | FitsAir7 800 THB31% off11 380 THB 7 800 THB
CMB 13:0017h 25m1 stopMAA 14:00Colombo - Chennai | nd, 25 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
Wyświetlane ceny lotów na trasie Colombo – Chennaiopierają się na średnich cenach linii lotniczych na najbliższe trzy miesiące według aktualnej bazy danych Trip.com.
Trip.com – analiza cen: Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – loty
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – jaki jest najtańszy miesiąc na loty?
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy, jeśli szukasz niskiej średniej ceny za lot w jedną stronę, najlepiej zarezerwować lot w miesiącu: October, kiedy średnia cena wynosi 4 110 THB. Staraj się unikać miesiąca: August, kiedy średnia cena jest najwyższa i osiąga 5 860 THB.
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – jaki jest najtańszy miesiąc na loty w obie strony?
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy najniższa średnia cena lotów jest zazwyczaj dostępna w następującym miesiącu: October i wynosi 6 320 THB. Z kolei średnia cena jest najwyższa w miesiącu: August i osiąga 9 160 THB.
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – w jaki dzień tygodnia bilety lotnicze są najtańsze?
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport – Chennai Intl. Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy najtańszym dniem na wylot jest zazwyczaj Tuesday, kiedy to średnie ceny są niższe niż w inne dni. Najlepiej unikać wylotów w dniu: Sunday, ponieważ ceny są wtedy zazwyczaj najwyższe.
Selected Airlines from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport
See which airlines fly from Colombo to Chennai. Find the airline that best meets your travel needs by comparing prices and treat yourself to an enjoyable journey.






Znajdź więcej lotów i linii lotniczych
Rozkład lotów z Bandaranaike Intl. Airport do Chennai Intl. Airport
Check the schedule for flights from Colombo to Chennai and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
UL121
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
7:25 AM
CMB
8:50 AM
MAA
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
UL127
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
1:30 PM
CMB
2:55 PM
MAA
S - T W T - SSzukaj -
UL123
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
6:45 PM
CMB
8:10 PM
MAA
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
6E1180
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
12:30 PM
CMB
1:45 PM
MAA
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
6E1174
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
9:45 AM
CMB
11:05 AM
MAA
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
6E1176
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
5:15 PM
CMB
6:35 PM
MAA
S M - W T F SSzukaj -
6E1172
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport
3:00 AM
CMB
4:25 AM
MAA
S M T W T F SSzukaj
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport Flights Info
| Flight distance | 647.28 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | 4 410 THB |
| Cheapest return ticket price | 6 750 THB |
Najczęstsze pytania dotyczące lotów z Bandaranaike Intl. Airport do Chennai Intl. Airport
How long is the flight from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport takes about 1 hour 6 minutes on average. Actual flight time may vary depending on route, weather and air traffic.How many daily flights are there from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA)?
There are around 7 daily flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA).What is the flight schedule from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
The earliest flight from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport departs at 03:45, and the last departs at 18:45, with about 7 flights per day. Flight times may change, so please check the latest departure and arrival times before you travel.When are flight tickets from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA) most expensive?
The route from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA) is quite popular. Without considering departure times or holidays, tickets cost around THB 7,620 in January, the most expensive month to book this route.What time does the earliest flight from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport depart?
The earliest flight departs from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) at 07:20 and arrives in Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA) at 08:40.What time does the latest flight from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport depart?
The latest flight departs from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) at 18:35 and arrives in Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA) at 19:55.What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Chennai?
- The distance from Chennai International Airport to downtown is about 12 km. It takes about 30 minutes by taxi.
What's the closest airport to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA)?
The closest airport to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA) is Tirupati International Airport. The distance is around 98 km.Which airline operates the most direct flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport (CMB) to Chennai Intl. Airport (MAA)?
IndiGo is a very popular airline operating an average of 2329 flights per month.What are the cheapest flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
One-way flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport currently start from 4 420 THB, and round-trip fares start from 6 750 THB. The current lowest fare is a IndiGo flight departing on cz, 12 lis; prices may vary depending on availability.Which airlines offer direct flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
Yes. IndiGo and SriLankan Airlines operate direct flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport, with an average flight time of 1 hour 5 minutes, and around 47 weekly flights. Actual flight frequency may vary by season.What is the average price of a flight from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days with at most one stop, the average one-way price from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport is THB 10,190. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability.Which budget airlines fly from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
IndiGo are the most popular budget airlines flying from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport, with one-way fares starting from 4 420 THB. Compare final prices carefully, as baggage, seat selection and payment fees may apply.How many weekly flights are there from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport?
Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport operates around 48 weekly flights, mainly by IndiGo and SriLankan Airlines. Actual frequency may vary during holidays and seasonal schedule adjustments.How do I book flights from Bandaranaike Intl. Airport to Chennai Intl. Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Bandaranaike Intl. Airport and Chennai Intl. Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Najpopularniejsze miejsca docelowe
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do John Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Port lotniczy Male
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Port lotniczy Tân Sơn Nhất w Ho Chi Minh
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Port lotniczy Nội Bài w Hanoi
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Male
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Ho Chi Minh
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Warszawa
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Kuala Lumpur
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Kraków
- Loty Mopa Airport do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Port lotniczy Wiedeń-Schwechat do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Port lotniczy Frankfurt-Hahn do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Port lotniczy Kolombo do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Lotnisko Chopina w Warszawie do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Warszawa do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Kraków do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Frankfurt nad Menem do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Wrocław do Port lotniczy Ćennaj
- Loty Wiedeń do Port lotniczy Ćennaj