Trip.com – analiza cen: Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – loty
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – jaki jest najtańszy miesiąc na loty?
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy, jeśli szukasz niskiej średniej ceny za lot w jedną stronę, najlepiej zarezerwować lot w miesiącu: November, kiedy średnia cena wynosi 50 zł. Staraj się unikać miesiąca: September, kiedy średnia cena jest najwyższa i osiąga 67 zł.
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – jaki jest najtańszy miesiąc na loty w obie strony?
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy najniższa średnia cena lotów jest zazwyczaj dostępna w następującym miesiącu: January i wynosi 142 zł. Z kolei średnia cena jest najwyższa w miesiącu: August i osiąga 257 zł.
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – w jaki dzień tygodnia bilety lotnicze są najtańsze?
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport – Penang Intl. Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy najtańszym dniem na wylot jest zazwyczaj Tuesday, kiedy to średnie ceny są niższe niż w inne dni. Najlepiej unikać wylotów w dniu: Friday, ponieważ ceny są wtedy zazwyczaj najwyższe.
Selected Airlines from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport
See which airlines fly from Kuala Lumpur to Penang. Find the airline that best meets your travel needs by comparing prices and treat yourself to an enjoyable journey.
Znajdź więcej lotów i linii lotniczych
Rozkład lotów z Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport do Penang Intl. Airport
Check the schedule for flights from Kuala Lumpur to Penang and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
AK6142
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
9:25 AM
KUL
10:20 AM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
AK6114
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
7:40 AM
KUL
8:35 AM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
FY2957
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
2:10 PM
KUL
3:10 PM
PEN
- M - W - F -Szukaj -
AK6153
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
3:15 PM
KUL
4:20 PM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
AK6130
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
5:30 PM
KUL
6:30 PM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
AK6124
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
6:40 AM
KUL
7:40 AM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
AK6126
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
11:50 AM
KUL
12:50 PM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
AK6128
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
7:15 PM
KUL
8:15 PM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
AK6116
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport
1:25 PM
KUL
2:25 PM
PEN
S M T W T F SSzukaj
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport Flights Info
| Flight distance | 324.73 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | 95 zł |
| Cheapest return ticket price | 177 zł |
Najczęstsze pytania dotyczące lotów z Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport do Penang Intl. Airport
-
How long is the flight from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport takes about 43 minutes on average. Actual flight time may vary depending on route, weather and air traffic. -
How many daily flights are there from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) to Penang Intl. Airport (PEN)?
There are around 23 daily flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) to Penang Intl. Airport (PEN). -
What is the flight schedule from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
The earliest flight from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport departs at 06:40, and the last departs at 22:35, with about 23 flights per day. Flight times may change, so please check the latest departure and arrival times before you travel. -
When are flight tickets from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) to Penang Intl. Airport (PEN) most expensive?
The route from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) to Penang Intl. Airport (PEN) is quite popular. Without considering departure times or holidays, tickets cost around PLN 147 in December, the most expensive month to book this route. -
What time does the earliest flight from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport depart?
The earliest flight departs from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) at 06:20 and arrives in Penang Intl. Airport (PEN) at 07:20. -
What time does the latest flight from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport depart?
The latest flight departs from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) at 21:50 and arrives in Penang Intl. Airport (PEN) at 22:50. -
Which airline operates the most direct flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport (KUL) to Penang Intl. Airport (PEN)?
Malaysia Airlines is a very popular airline operating an average of 3068 flights per month. -
What are the cheapest flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
One-way flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport currently start from 103 zł, and round-trip fares start from 177 zł. The current lowest fare is a Firefly Airline flight departing on wt, 24 lis; prices may vary depending on availability. -
Which airlines offer direct flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
Yes. AirAsia Berhad (Malaysia), Malaysia Airlines, Batik Air Malaysia and Firefly operate direct flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport, with an average flight time of 40 minutes, and around 125 weekly flights. Actual flight frequency may vary by season. -
What is the average price of a flight from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days with at most one stop, the average one-way price from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport is PLN 135. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability. -
Which budget airlines fly from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
AirAsia Berhad (Malaysia), Firefly and IndiGo are the most popular budget airlines flying from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport, with one-way fares starting from 103 zł. Compare final prices carefully, as baggage, seat selection and payment fees may apply. -
How many weekly flights are there from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport?
Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport operates around 118 weekly flights, mainly by AirAsia Berhad (Malaysia), Malaysia Airlines and Batik Air Malaysia. Actual frequency may vary during holidays and seasonal schedule adjustments. -
How do I book flights from Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport to Penang Intl. Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Kuala Lumpur Intl. Airport and Penang Intl. Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Najpopularniejsze miejsca docelowe
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Lombok International Airport
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Port lotniczy Langkawi
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Port lotniczy Denpasar
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Port lotniczy Singapur-Changi
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Bali
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Lombok
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Langkawi
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Singapur
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Penang
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Port lotniczy Langkawi do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Port lotniczy Kota Bahru do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Port lotniczy Kuala Lumpur-Sułtan Abdul Aziz Shah do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Port lotniczy Singapur-Changi do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Kota Bharu do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Medan do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Kuala Lumpur do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Langkawi do Port lotniczy Penang
- Loty Singapur do Port lotniczy Penang