loty z Bucharest Otopeni Airport do London Stansted Airport
Sprawdź najtańsze loty na trasie Bucharest – London w ciągu najbliższych trzech miesięcy. Według danych Trip.com z ostatnich 7 dni ceny lotów bezpośrednich w jedną stronę zaczynają się od 78 MYR, a lotów bezpośrednich w obie strony od 195 MYR.
- Podróż w obie strony
- Najtaniej
- Bez przesiadek
- Zalecane
- Następne 7 dni
- Najszybszy
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
OTP 21:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 23:15Bucharest - London | pn, 23 lis | Ryanair
STN 06:303h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 11:40London - Bucharest | cz, 26 lis | Ryanair195 MYR 311 MYR37% off37% off311 MYR 195 MYR
OTP 06:203h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 07:40Bucharest - London | pt, 13 lis | Ryanair
STN 16:403h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 21:50London - Bucharest | pt, 13 lis | Ryanair220 MYR 311 MYR28% off28% off311 MYR 220 MYR
OTP 21:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 23:15Bucharest - London | pn, 16 lis | Ryanair
STN 06:303h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 11:40London - Bucharest | cz, 19 lis | Ryanair238 MYR 311 MYR23% off23% off311 MYR 238 MYR
OTP 14:153h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 15:35Bucharest - London | wt, 17 lis | Ryanair
STN 16:003h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 21:10London - Bucharest | wt, 24 lis | Ryanair243 MYR22% off311 MYR 243 MYR
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | nd, 15 lis | Ryanair
STN 14:453h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 19:55London - Bucharest | nd, 22 lis | Ryanair244 MYR22% off311 MYR 244 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | sb, 21 lis | Ryanair
STN 14:453h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 19:55London - Bucharest | nd, 22 lis | Ryanair246 MYR21% off311 MYR 246 MYR
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | nd, 22 lis | Ryanair
STN 13:503h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 19:00London - Bucharest | sb, 28 lis | Ryanair249 MYR20% off311 MYR 249 MYR
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | nd, 8 lis | Ryanair
STN 06:253h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 11:35London - Bucharest | sb, 14 lis | Ryanair253 MYR19% off311 MYR 253 MYR
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | nd, 29 lis | Ryanair
STN 06:103h 10mBez przesiadekOTP 11:20London - Bucharest | śr, 2 gru | Ryanair258 MYR17% off311 MYR 258 MYR
BUH 13:0017h 25m1 stopLON 14:00Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Normal Airline
LON 15:006hBez przesiadekBUH 16:00London - Bucharest | pt, 30 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtaniej
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | cz, 17 gru | Ryanair78 MYR 175 MYR55% off55% off175 MYR 78 MYR
OTP 19:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 21:15Bucharest - London | wt, 15 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 175 MYR53% off53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | śr, 16 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 175 MYR53% off53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | nd, 13 gru | Ryanair83 MYR53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 12:053h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 13:25Bucharest - London | pn, 14 gru | Ryanair83 MYR53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 14:503h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 16:10Bucharest - London | pt, 11 gru | Ryanair87 MYR50% off175 MYR 87 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | pt, 25 gru | Ryanair88 MYR41% off149 MYR 88 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | wt, 22 gru | Ryanair92 MYR38% off149 MYR 92 MYR
OTP 20:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 22:15Bucharest - London | śr, 9 gru | Ryanair92 MYR47% off175 MYR 92 MYR
BUH 13:0017h 25m1 stopLON 14:00Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | cz, 17 gru | Ryanair78 MYR 175 MYR55% off55% off175 MYR 78 MYR
OTP 19:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 21:15Bucharest - London | wt, 15 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 175 MYR53% off53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | śr, 16 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 175 MYR53% off53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | nd, 13 gru | Ryanair83 MYR53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 12:053h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 13:25Bucharest - London | pn, 14 gru | Ryanair83 MYR53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 14:503h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 16:10Bucharest - London | pt, 11 gru | Ryanair87 MYR50% off175 MYR 87 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | pt, 25 gru | Ryanair88 MYR41% off149 MYR 88 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | wt, 22 gru | Ryanair92 MYR38% off149 MYR 92 MYR
OTP 20:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 22:15Bucharest - London | śr, 9 gru | Ryanair92 MYR47% off175 MYR 92 MYR
BUH 13:0017h 25m1 stopLON 14:00Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | cz, 17 gru | Ryanair78 MYR 1 404 MYR94% off94% off1 404 MYR 78 MYR
OTP 19:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 21:15Bucharest - London | wt, 15 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 1 404 MYR94% off94% off1 404 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | śr, 16 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 1 404 MYR94% off94% off1 404 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | nd, 13 gru | Ryanair83 MYR94% off1 404 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 12:053h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 13:25Bucharest - London | pn, 14 gru | Ryanair83 MYR94% off1 404 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 14:503h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 16:10Bucharest - London | pt, 11 gru | Ryanair87 MYR94% off1 404 MYR 87 MYR
OTP 20:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 22:15Bucharest - London | śr, 9 gru | Ryanair92 MYR93% off1 404 MYR 92 MYR
OTP 20:203h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 21:40Bucharest - London | cz, 10 gru | Ryanair102 MYR93% off1 404 MYR 102 MYR
OTP 11:353h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 12:55Bucharest - London | sb, 12 gru | Ryanair106 MYR92% off1 404 MYR 106 MYR
BUH 13:0017h 25m1 stopLON 14:00Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
- Najtańsze bezpośrednie
OTP 21:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 22:45Bucharest - London | pn, 2 lis | Ryanair1 113 MYR 2 708 MYR59% off59% off2 708 MYR 1 113 MYR
OTP 21:353h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 22:55Bucharest - London | sb, 31 paź | Ryanair1 373 MYR 2 708 MYR49% off49% off2 708 MYR 1 373 MYR
OTP 21:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 23:15Bucharest - London | pt, 30 paź | Ryanair1 507 MYR 2 708 MYR44% off44% off2 708 MYR 1 507 MYR
OTP 22:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 23:30Bucharest - London | nd, 1 lis | Ryanair1 679 MYR38% off2 708 MYR 1 679 MYR
OTP 06:203h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 07:40Bucharest - London | wt, 27 paź | Ryanair2 086 MYR23% off2 708 MYR 2 086 MYR
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | cz, 29 paź | Ryanair2 274 MYR16% off2 708 MYR 2 274 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Ryanair2 274 MYR16% off2 708 MYR 2 274 MYR
OTP 13:156h 55m1 stopSTN 18:10Bucharest - London | pt, 30 paź | Wizz Air Malta1 120 MYR59% off2 708 MYR 1 120 MYR
BUH 13:0017h 25m1 stopLON 14:00Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
OTP 23:303h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 00:50Bucharest - London | cz, 17 gru | Ryanair78 MYR 175 MYR55% off55% off175 MYR 78 MYR
OTP 19:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 21:15Bucharest - London | wt, 15 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 175 MYR53% off53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | śr, 16 gru | Ryanair83 MYR 175 MYR53% off53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | nd, 13 gru | Ryanair83 MYR53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 12:053h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 13:25Bucharest - London | pn, 14 gru | Ryanair83 MYR53% off175 MYR 83 MYR
OTP 14:503h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 16:10Bucharest - London | pt, 11 gru | Ryanair87 MYR50% off175 MYR 87 MYR
OTP 19:253h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 20:45Bucharest - London | pt, 25 gru | Ryanair88 MYR41% off149 MYR 88 MYR
OTP 07:103h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 08:30Bucharest - London | wt, 22 gru | Ryanair92 MYR38% off149 MYR 92 MYR
OTP 20:553h 20mBez przesiadekSTN 22:15Bucharest - London | śr, 9 gru | Ryanair92 MYR47% off175 MYR 92 MYR
BUH 13:0017h 25m1 stopLON 14:00Bucharest - London | śr, 28 paź | Normal AirlineSzukaj więcej lotówSzukaj więcej lotów
Wyświetlane ceny lotów na trasie Bucharest – Londonopierają się na średnich cenach linii lotniczych na najbliższe trzy miesiące według aktualnej bazy danych Trip.com.
Trip.com – analiza cen: Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – loty
Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – jaki jest najtańszy miesiąc na loty?
Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy, jeśli szukasz niskiej średniej ceny za lot w jedną stronę, najlepiej zarezerwować lot w miesiącu: July, kiedy średnia cena wynosi 183 MYR. Staraj się unikać miesiąca: September, kiedy średnia cena jest najwyższa i osiąga 649 MYR.
Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – jaki jest najtańszy miesiąc na loty w obie strony?
Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy najniższa średnia cena lotów jest zazwyczaj dostępna w następującym miesiącu: April i wynosi 376 MYR. Z kolei średnia cena jest najwyższa w miesiącu: May i osiąga 1 230 MYR.
Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – w jaki dzień tygodnia bilety lotnicze są najtańsze?
Bucharest Otopeni Airport – London Stansted Airport – na podstawie danych Trip.com z ostatnich 12 miesięcy najtańszym dniem na wylot jest zazwyczaj Wednesday, kiedy to średnie ceny są niższe niż w inne dni. Najlepiej unikać wylotów w dniu: Sunday, ponieważ ceny są wtedy zazwyczaj najwyższe.
Selected Airlines from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport
See which airlines fly from Bucharest to London. Find the airline that best meets your travel needs by comparing prices and treat yourself to an enjoyable journey.







Znajdź więcej lotów i linii lotniczych
Rozkład lotów z Bucharest Otopeni Airport do London Stansted Airport
Check the schedule for flights from Bucharest to London and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
FR1006
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
6:55 PM
OTP
8:15 PM
STN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
FR7626
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
8:05 PM
OTP
9:25 PM
STN
S M T W - F SSzukaj -
FR3847
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
6:00 AM
OTP
7:20 AM
STN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
FR3850
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
10:00 PM
OTP
11:20 PM
STN
S M T - T F SSzukaj -
FR1008
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
11:55 PM
OTP
1:15 AM
STN
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
FR260
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
8:20 PM
OTP
9:40 PM
BGY
S M T W T F SSzukaj -
FR2735
Il Caravaggio International Airport
10:10 PM
BGY
11:15 PM
STN
S M T W T F S -
FR8735
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
11:20 PM
OTP
12:45 AM
MXP
S M - W T - SSzukaj -
FR8317
Milan Malpensa Airport
5:30 PM
MXP
6:35 PM
STN
S - T W T F S -
FR864
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
6:10 AM
OTP
7:30 AM
BGY
S - T W T F SSzukaj -
FR2735
Il Caravaggio International Airport
10:10 PM
BGY
11:15 PM
STN
S M T W T F S -
FR2288
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
10:55 PM
OTP
12:15 AM
BGY
S - - - T F SSzukaj -
FR2689
Parma Giuseppe Verdi Airport
9:40 PM
PMF
10:50 PM
STN
- - - W - - S -
FR864
Bucharest Otopeni Airport
6:10 AM
OTP
7:30 AM
BGY
S - T W T F SSzukaj -
FR8317
Milan Malpensa Airport
5:30 PM
MXP
6:35 PM
STN
S - T W T F S
Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport Flights Info
| Flight distance | 2,066.32 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | 78 MYR |
| Cheapest return ticket price | 195 MYR |
Najczęstsze pytania dotyczące lotów z Bucharest Otopeni Airport do London Stansted Airport
How long is the flight from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport takes about 2 hours 59 minutes on average. Actual flight time may vary depending on route, weather and air traffic.How many daily flights are there from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) to London Stansted Airport (STN)?
There are around 3 daily flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) to London Stansted Airport (STN).What is the flight schedule from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
The earliest flight from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport departs at 05:45, and the last departs at 23:35, with about 5 flights per day. Flight times may change, so please check the latest departure and arrival times before you travel.When are flight tickets from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) to London Stansted Airport (STN) most expensive?
The route from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) to London Stansted Airport (STN) is quite popular. Without considering departure times or holidays, tickets cost around MYR 1,537 in October, the most expensive month to book this route.What time does the earliest flight from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport depart?
The earliest flight departs from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) at 05:45 and arrives in London Stansted Airport (STN) at 07:10.What time does the latest flight from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport depart?
The latest flight departs from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) at 21:50 and arrives in London Stansted Airport (STN) at 23:15.What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in London?
- The distance from London Gatwick Airport to downtown is about 39 km. It takes about 50 minutes by taxi.
- The distance from Heathrow Airport to downtown is about 23 km. It takes about 40 minutes by taxi.
- The distance from London Luton Airport to downtown is about 44 km. It takes about 1 hour by taxi.
Which airline operates the most direct flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport (OTP) to London Stansted Airport (STN)?
Ryanair is a very popular airline operating an average of 699 flights per month.What are the cheapest flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
One-way flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport currently start from 88 MYR, and round-trip fares start from 195 MYR. The current lowest fare is a Ryanair flight departing on pt, 25 gru; prices may vary depending on availability.Which airlines offer direct flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
Yes. Ryanair operate direct flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport, with an average flight time of 2 hours 53 minutes, and around 22 weekly flights. Actual flight frequency may vary by season.What is the average price of a flight from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days with at most one stop, the average one-way price from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport is MYR 843. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability.Which budget airlines fly from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
Ryanair are the most popular budget airlines flying from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport, with one-way fares starting from 88 MYR. Compare final prices carefully, as baggage, seat selection and payment fees may apply.How many weekly flights are there from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport?
Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport operates around 23 weekly flights, mainly by Ryanair. Actual frequency may vary during holidays and seasonal schedule adjustments.How do I book flights from Bucharest Otopeni Airport to London Stansted Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Bucharest Otopeni Airport and London Stansted Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.
Najpopularniejsze miejsca docelowe
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Port Lotniczy Gdańsk im. Lecha Wałęsy
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Port lotniczy Kiszyniów
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Port lotniczy Amsterdam-Schiphol
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Lotnisko Chopina w Warszawie
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Londyn
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Mediolan
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Gdańsk
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Chisinau
- Loty Port lotniczy Bukareszt-Otopeni do Warszawa
- Loty Międzynarodowy Port Lotniczy Katowice do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty John Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Port Lotniczy Gdańsk im. Lecha Wałęsy do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Port lotniczy Abu Zabi do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Port lotniczy Rijad do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Kraków do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Abu Zabi do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Gdańsk do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Katowice do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted
- Loty Rijad do Port lotniczy Londyn-Stansted