Powiat Daishan

Powiat Daishan Hotels with Pools

Wybierz daty, aby znaleźć najlepsze oferty hoteli oferujących Pools w mieście Powiat Daishan.

Przesuń w dół, aby zobaczyć więcej
Filtruj według:
Liczba gwiazdek hotelu
≤2345
Ocena użytkowników
Niesamowity 9+Świetny 8+Dobry 7+Przyjemny 6+

Polecane hotele z basenem w mieście Powiat Daishan

Odkryj nasz wybór hoteli w mieście Powiat Daishan, które oferują Pools
Najpopularniejsze
Najniższa cena
Blisko centrum
Najwyżej oceniane
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Daishan Island,Powiat Daishan
„前台小姜的服務真的超出預期,專業素養很高,辦事利落不拖沓,全程面帶微笑,讓人感覺特別親切。遇到臨時需求也積極幫忙協調處理,沒有絲毫敷衍,溝通起來十分順暢。從接待到辦理完成都非常舒心,這樣用心又到位的服務,為整個入住體驗加分太多,強烈推薦。”
Wyjątkowy
Oceny: 977
9,4/10
1 noc
Od 59 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Daishan Island,Powiat Daishan
Acársa Seaview Resort Villas Nestled on Coastal Road, Dongsha Town, Daishan, Zhoushan, Zhejiang, adjacent to historic Dongsha Ancient Town, Acársa is a premier luxury seaview resort in the Yangtze River Delta. It’s just an 8–12 minute drive from all major attractions on Daishan Island. Derived from Sanskrit for “infinite sky,” the resort offers a serene escape into nature. Harmoniously blending with the mountains and sea, it features 28 luxury seaview suites in 10 styles, including private hot spring and two‑bedroom family suites. All rooms boast floor‑to‑ceiling windows, private balconies, smart controls, free minibar and afternoon tea, with sweeping 180° mountain, sea and sunset views. Highlights include a 270° seaview restaurant, private dining rooms, coastal café, infinity pool, seaview gym, yoga studio and pet café, plus an art gallery and intangible cultural heritage tea space. Ideal for proposals, weddings, corporate retreats and private parties, it delivers unforgettable luxury moments amid stunning coastal scenery.

„來岱山給小朋友過四歲生日,酒店房間特別有設計感,拍照非常ins 有感覺,還帶私湯,地暖,全屋智能。要誇誇早餐,特別豐盛,海鮮麪和小餛飩都超好吃!!酒店服務也一級棒,管家親切可愛☺️帶小朋友的話還能去周邊郊野公園玩玩,開車10min ,春日的油菜花都開啦,還有崽最喜歡遊樂場和車車,夏天來的話還能去灘塗玩玩,非常推薦”
Idealny
Oceny: 164
9,9/10
1 noc
Od 197 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Qushan Island,Powiat Daishan
The Flower on the pool Holiday Homestay was recently renovated in 2023, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Daishan. With multiple attractions nearby including Wind Power Viewing Platform, Wanrong Square and Qushan Island, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. When it comes to Daishan hotels, the Flower on the pool Holiday Homestay is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.

„第一次來衢山島,通過對比了很多評論才選定的這家,果然沒選錯! 老闆和老闆娘為人和善,服務非常周到,房間乾淨整潔,整體設施也很齊全。 【餐食】 早餐很豐盛,水果牛奶主食雞蛋應有盡有,民宿也會提供晚餐服務,需要提前和老闆娘説,給老闆娘的廚藝點個贊! 【地理位置】 不在馬路邊,相對安靜,要去沙灘也就步行100米。 【設施】 有一個泳池1.1m,等7-8月小朋友玩水應該會很開心,5月的天氣下水有些涼。 【其他】 寵物友好民宿,帶寵物需要提前電話和老闆溝通確認哦~ 下次來衢山島還會訂這家!”
Idealny
Oceny: 56
9,8/10
1 noc
Od 70 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Daishan Island,Powiat Daishan
The Maison New Century Hotel Daishan Zhoushan is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Maison New Century Hotel Daishan Zhoushan offers a pleasant stay in Daishan for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is located approximately 86km from Zhoushan Putuoshan International Airport. Traveling to and from the airport is easy with Zhoushan Putuoshan International Airport located approximately 86km away. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Penglai Park, Zhoushan Daishan Port Fishing Base and Zhongguodengta Museum. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Daishan hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

„岱山開元名庭大酒店坐落於寧靜小島,通過一座橋樑與濱海路相連,地理位置獨特。坐擁海灣美景,推窗即見碧海青山,視野極佳。 客房寬敞舒適,設施齊備。前台服務熱情周到,主動為我們升級至海景房,讓我們能盡情享受迷人的海景。早餐豐盛可口,中西式品種齊全,特別是現煮的手工麪,令人回味。 酒店提供免費停車,還配有數個充電樁,對新能源車主十分友好。此外,酒店內的日料店品質也不錯,為入住體驗增添了更多選擇。這次入住體驗令人滿意,是一家值得推薦的濱海酒店。”
Wyjątkowy
Oceny: 757
9,4/10
1 noc
Od 53 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Qushan Island,Powiat Daishan
„必須給這家海景民宿五星好評!海景是最大亮點,視野開闊,尤其日落海景非常美。樓下就是沙灘,到海邊玩很方便。房間佈置得很用心,整潔明亮,設施齊全實用,細節考慮周到。老闆服務熱情細緻,早餐也很有特色。周邊環境安靜,房間隔音也還不錯,老闆娘還提供了看日出的最佳地點和時間,性價比高,下次還會再來!”
Idealny
Oceny: 17
9,8/10
1 noc
Od 84 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Daishan Island,Powiat Daishan
Live in Yunshan. Banjian Haijingshe Homestay is located on the coastline of Longtou Village, Daishan Island, Zhoushan, in the Lulan Qingsha Scenic Area. It is said that the location of the scenic spot is the entrance of the East China Sea Dragon Palace. There is a landmark building symbolizing the needle of the sea god. The whole is golden, surrounded by the statue of the Dragon King of the Four Seas. This magic needle symbolizes "Zhenhai Anlan" and blesses the fishermen to go to sea safely. It is the core landmark of the China Marine Culture Festival, and in recent years, it has also been used as a popular place for the realistic version of the movie "Nezha". It is not only another masterpiece of the "Over Yunshanju" brand on the East China Sea, but also a 2,000-square-meter immersive vacation destination hidden in the Longtou-Lulan Qingsha pastoral complex. There are only 15 rooms here, but they can hold the whole East China Sea and a hundred mu of sea of flowers. When Song's elegance meets high-end life, British Zumalong luxury toiletries, Dyson hair dryer, capsule coffee machine. Cross Yunshan. The charm of "Accompanying the Sea" is that it breaks the wall of the hotel. It is located in the core area of a high-standard pastoral complex integrating "agricultion, tourism, sports and art". There is not only the sea, but also a "variable" gameplay of a pastoral complex, and a life full of fireworks and artistic sense. Staying in a homestay, you can experience the local special food festival, fireworks festival, handicraft and inheritance, pastoral and claim, the "First Beach in East China" Lulan Qingsha, which can be reached on foot, and feel the spectacle of "ten thousand steps of iron plate sand", ride to China Cape Park, watch the waves hit the shore; drive to Dongsha Ancient Fishing Town, and find it on the Centennial Stone Road. Looking for the memory of the "hometown of rhurb", Xiandao Daishan has a beautiful scenery and is known as "Penglai Fairy Island". It is the best choice for a comprehensive experience resort that integrates sunrise and sunset by the sea, shooting, recuperation, and research and study. In Yunshanju · accompanied by the sea, we provide not only a room, but also a room to Tickets for the ideal island life. There is the skin-friendly texture of international big brands, the elegance of tea written by Emperor Huizong of the Song Dynasty, the warmth of handmade pottery, and the simplicity of cultivation and reading. If you live here, you will live in the most beautiful scenery of Daishan.

„The room was very comfortable and nice. Even the staff are very accommodating and friendly, everything is delivered exceptionally and fast❤️ The room itself is very aesthetically pleasing, with complete amenities provided. Location is very insta-worthy, with flower fields surrounding the hotel. There's also a photo spot nearby so you can catch the sunrise early in the morning. Will definitely comeback again on my next visit🥰”
Znakomity
Oceny: 40
9,6/10
1 noc
Od 139 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
85
Hotel w pobliżu: Qushan Island,Powiat Daishan
„房間比圖片還精緻,原木風裝修温馨又乾淨,床品柔軟親膚,像在家一樣舒服。房東特別貼心,提前發了詳細的入住指引,還推薦了小眾遊玩路線,避開了人擠人的熱門景點。最意外的是陽台視野,早上能看到日出,傍晚吹着風看晚霞,太治癒了!衞生細節也滿分,衞生間乾濕分離,洗漱用品都是品牌的,用着很放心。退房時還送了本地特產伴手禮,真的被暖到了。下次來這邊玩,一定還選這家!這次入住體驗超驚喜!民宿位置特別好”
Idealny
Oceny: 35
9,8/10
1 noc
Od 83 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Qushan Island,Powiat Daishan
The Daishan Hai Na Bian Return Guest House provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Daishan Hai Na Bian Return Guest House is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Daishan. This hotel is located near many of Daishan's attractions including Wanrong Square, Wind Power Viewing Platform and Qushan Island. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. Germaphobes can rest easy - the level of cleanliness is highly rated at this hotel.

„老闆應該是一對60上下的本地夫妻 面相淳樸 雖然沒搭幾句話 但是能感覺出來的真誠 重要的是真的很乾凈衞生 院子裏很整潔 很乾凈 我們玩沙回來身上有沙子 感覺都有負罪感 哈哈 然後進去就更乾淨了 從大廳上樓的樓梯 上樓之後的過道 進房間的地板 衞生間 用一塵不染來形容一點不為過 被子很乾爽 住的幾千的星級酒店的被子我碰着一般都有嫌棄感 這個我是昨天沒穿睡衣就睡了 風景更不必説了 打開窗簾就是海 風景絕美!”
Oceny: 39
8,9/10
1 noc
Od 71 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Daishan Island,Powiat Daishan
The My forest-east sea Beach Resort Homestay is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Daishan, having been recently opened in 2023. Zhoushan Putuoshan International Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 89km away. The nearest airport is Zhoushan Putuoshan International Airport, approximately 89km away. Seeing Daishan's sights from this hotel is easy with Zhongguohaijia Park, Donghai Suburban Park and Haifang Museum all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Daishan hotel can make use of the parking facilities. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.

„好 好 好 房間佈局完善 各項完美 對於養寵人來説 關鍵還是寵物友好 加上反季出行 人又少 園區空間又很大 整片沙灘草地狗狗非常自由奔跑 地理位置優越 開門就是大海 住在這裏既可以睜眼看日出 晚上又可以看海上升明月 早餐也很豐富 一套水果咖啡麪點麪包非常完善 老闆自己也有狗 是邊牧 叫朱古力 早餐的時候聊了下天 關於狗狗 狗狗是老闆撿的 還看了從剛撿回時的狀態 真好 愛就是可以讓狗狗重新長出血肉 對於養寵人來説 無疑更是加分項 老闆心善 一定會生意興隆 恭喜發財 住的這兩天一夜 朱古力和我的狗狗也一起玩了很久 退房的時候本想和朱古力打下招呼 但他在睡覺 老闆説 朱古力晚上玩 白天睡 哈哈 下次去岱山 還會選擇住這裏 要多住幾天 還要帶上狗狗再去和朱古力一起玩”
Znakomity
Oceny: 207
9,6/10
1 noc
Od 141 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
99+
Hotel w pobliżu: Qushan Island,Powiat Daishan
Dai Shan Lan Xi Guesthouse opened on July 1st, 2021. The entire guesthouse adopts modern and luxurious decoration style, and each room has a beautiful sea view where guests can enjoy the blue sky and sea. The rooms are equipped with high-quality and comfortable bedding, allowing guests to lie in bed and admire the sea view during the day or enjoy the sound of the waves at night, experiencing a leisurely and relaxing time surrounded by the beautiful mountains and sea. Nearby attractions include Qu Shan Island, Salon Beach, Guan Yin Mountain Scenic Area, and Mai Cang Shan Hai Ou Island. The guesthouse is also conveniently located only 19.6 kilometers from the city center, making it an ideal choice for leisure, vacation, or business trips.All rooms are fully equipped with air conditioning, LCD TV, and high-speed internet, providing guests with comfortable and convenient living conditions. Service personnel will prepare electric kettles and bottled water in advance to meet your drinking water needs. The bathroom provides slippers, 24-hour hot water, and a hairdryer, allowing you to enjoy a home-like comfort during your stay. The guesthouse also offers barbecue facilities, a sunny terrace, a chess room, an on-site restaurant, and a private parking lot. The climate here is pleasant with sunshine all year round, providing the perfect conditions for fishing and leisure activities. Guests can enjoy watching the sunrise over the sea in front of the guesthouse or the sunset over the sea at the back. We sincerely look forward to your arrival!

„酒店今年剛剛開業,位置非常好,與涼峙“隔海相望”民宿老闆一家非常熱情,給我們衢山行帶來很多美好的回憶,島上不想為午餐、晚餐發愁的話建議提前和老闆打好招呼,有本地阿姨燒的當地菜,乾淨可口。預算充足非常推薦~”
Idealny
Oceny: 36
9,9/10
1 noc
Od 105 EUR
Sprawdź dostępność
Zobacz wszystkie hotele oferujące Pools w mieście Powiat Daishan

Zobacz opinie gości na temat hoteli w: Powiat Daishan

Zobacz wszystkie
Przeglądaj autentyczne oceny i opinie prawdziwych podróżników, które pomogą Ci znaleźć idealne zakwaterowanie

Wujian You'er · Hidden Hill Lawn Manor Villa Between Mountains and Sea

9,8/10
Idealny
Opublikowano6 kwi 2026
Gość
酒店設計風格不用多説,屬於島上屬一屬二的存在了,地理位置也很好,老闆娘人很好,菜可以幫忙加工,價格公道,適合一家老小和情侶打卡酒店拍照很出片還會再來
Cena za noc od:121 EUR

Sea Village Pure Self Hotel

9,7/10
Znakomity
Opublikowano2 sie 2025
Gość
優勢:1.酒店設計和佈置、地理位置、窗景,都比較有特色。 2.老闆娘服務,有問必回。溝通態度非常友好, 3.游泳池每天消毒,真的很良心…… 4.公共區域的佈置,非常非常高級,光綠植多肉就幾十款,都照顧的又美又好…… 5.店裡可以給小孩的游泳圈打氣筒服務,超級剛需的服務…… 可以進步的地方: 1.淋浴房底部用的木板,潮濕,容易滋生細菌,建議換瓷磚,更衞生。 2.這個天氣,飲用水衹有2瓶,我們兩大兩小,完全不夠喝,喝完又要找老闆送,挺不好意思的,送過一次以後,其實還是不夠喝……(沒有茶葉就算了,這個價位的酒店一般要配2-3種有品質的茶葉) 3.游泳池如果有一個防曬棚就好了,這樣白天除了小孩可以遊(不怕曬黑),大人也可以遊。
Cena za noc od:99 EUR

Lulan Wonderland: Mountain & Sea Villa with Healing Pool (Daishan Lulan Qingsha)

9,6/10
Znakomity
Opublikowano4 maj 2025
Gość
總體來説在岱山應該算還不錯,很出片、房間的智能化做的也很好,背靠大山,環境清幽!但是五一出遊對比1500一間的價格,覺得有些細節還是有待提升 説是海景房,但是看到的海有點黃,可能是季節的關係 8點50多去吃早飯,但是很多東西都沒了,剩下的也都是冷的,問説是來得太晚了被前面的客人吃完了,感覺體驗不是那麼好 走的時候落東西了,老闆打電話告知,還是非常感謝!
Cena za noc od:67 EUR

Jinshang Yunsu Bloom Over the Sea

9,5/10
Wyjątkowy
Opublikowano7 paź 2023
Gość
不錯,地方偏而不僻。 旁邊就是一個大停車場,自駕很方便。 同時有非常的幽靜,依山傍水。 設施較為完善,自由度較大。 如果能再請幾個大廚完善一下正餐供應的話, 就十分美好了。
Cena za noc od:61 EUR

Często zadawane pytania

Które hotele z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan są popularne?

Zarówno podróżujący służbowo, jak i prywatnie do miasta Daishan chętnie wybierają Daishan Narada Hotel (od 60 EUR), My forest-east sea Beach Resort Homestay (od 136 EUR) i Flower on the pool Holiday Homestay (od 77 EUR) [switch] [singular].

Ile wynosi średnia cena hotelu z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan?

Średnia cena hoteli z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan w dni powszednie wynosi 173 EUR, a w weekendy (od piątku do soboty) 190 EUR.

Które hotele z następującymi udogodnieniami: następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan są polecane dla rodzin z dziećmi?

Które obiekty z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan to luksusowe hotele?

Wiele obiektów z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan to luksusowe hotele. Acársa Resort Hotel (od 128 EUR) jest bardzo popularny.

Które hotele z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan akceptują zwierzęta?

My forest-east sea Beach Resort Homestay (od 136 EUR) akceptuje zwierzęta. Zabierz ukochanego zwierzaka w podróż!

Jakie promocje są dostępne na hotele z następującymi udogodnieniami: Swimming Pools w mieście Daishan?

Trip.com oferuje różne promocje i rabaty dla użytkowników przez cały rok. Sprawdź aktualne oferty na stronie promocji w serwisie Trip.com.

Informacje o hotelach w mieście Powiat Daishan oferujących Pools

Liczba hoteli16
Liczba opinii2,055
Najwyższa cena347 EUR
Najniższa cena347 EUR
Średnia cena (dni powszednie)173 EUR
Średnia cena (weekend)190 EUR