Broken Arrow

Broken Arrow Homestays

Podaj termin, aby sprawdzić najnowsze informacje o cenach i dostępności w przypadku hoteli Homestays w mieście Broken Arrow.

Przesuń w dół, aby zobaczyć więcej
Filtruj według:
Liczba gwiazdek hotelu
≤2345
Ocena użytkowników
Niesamowity 9+Świetny 8+Dobry 7+Przyjemny 6+

Popularne hotele Homestays w Broken Arrow

Zobacz nasze Homestays w mieście Broken Arrow
Najpopularniejsze
Najniższa cena
Blisko centrum
Najwyżej oceniane
28
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Relax alone or with the whole family/friends in this peaceful home, only five minutes from the Rose District in Broken Arrow. You can choose to enjoy your stay at the house and take a walk in the neighborhood park or visit the historical Rose District with beautiful scenery and cute cafes and shops. If you choose to take a walk around the neighborhood, there is a secret trail that we like to call the ST that wraps around the neighborhood. You can access it through either side of the neighborhood entrance. Tip - The Laurannae Cafe will not disappoint you if you want a peaceful place to study or enjoy company while sipping on a fantastic cup of coffee with a delicious blueberry scone.About pets:No pets allowed, service animals permitted.Please….. clean up inside/ outside after your pet..About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:No smoking on the premises. No smoking in front of the house or in the back yard. This is a completely NON SMOKING PROPERTY..NO trailers or vehicles that block the driveway or the walkways and hinder traffic should be parked.,Remove all perishable items. Take out the trash. Load and start the dishwasher. Take all used towels and bed sheets downstairs to the laundry room..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Zachwycający
Oceny: 9
10/10
Sprawdź dostępność
44
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Big groups, large families, and weekend getaways—The Full House in Broken Arrow was designed for it all. Centrally located with 4 bedrooms, 10 beds, 2 dining areas, and entertainment for every age, this space makes gathering easy and fun.☞ Outdoor dining for 8 + propane grill☞ Fenced backyard☞ Poker room ☞ LED Shuffleboard☞ Kids toys, books + dinnerware☞ High chair + PacknPlay☞ Game room w/ Xbox One☞ Coffee bar w/ french press, pour over + coffee syrup☞ Stocked kitchen ☞ Fast WiFiOVERVIEWLocated near 81st and Aspen, The Full House is a two-story home set up to make hosting large families and groups effortless. With over 2,500 sqft of living space, 4 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms, it’s designed with large families and groups in mind. It features 10 total beds, dual dining areas, and entertainment for every age, from movie nights to game nights where you can play board games, poker or video games Only a block from Downtown Broken Arrow, you're minutes from the Rose District and an easy drive to Tulsa hotspots. Whether you're gathering for a reunion, relaxing on a staycation, or here for a weekend of fun, this home delivers space, style, and serious amenities.Other amenities:→ Covered patio with alfresco dining for 8 + propane grill→ Speakeasy-style poker room→ 9 ft LED shuffleboard→ Game room with Xbox One→ Kids items: pack n play, high chair, kids’ dinnerware, kids’ books + toys→ Coffee Station—with french press, pour over, coffee syrups & local coffee→ 65” 4K Roku Smart TV→ High-speed Wi-Fi→ Blackout curtains in all bedrooms→ Hair dryers in each full bath→ Ironing board + iron→ Free in-house washer + dryer→ Parking for 4 cars in drivewayBEDROOMS Upstairs you’ll find all four bedrooms from the double-queen master to a bunk room built for kids, there’s room for everyone.SLEEPING ARRANGEMENTS————————————————✔ [Bedroom #1 / Upstairs Master] – 2 Queen beds✔ [Bedroom #2 / Upstairs] – 1 King bed✔ [Bedroom #3 / Upstairs] – 1 Queen bed✔ [Bedroom #4 / Upstairs] – 2 Full-over-full bunk trundlesKITCHEN This fully equipped kitchen features granite countertops with plenty of counter space. A formal dining table seats 6, the breakfast nook seats 4, and the extended counter seats 3—plus 6 extra chairs are stored nearby in a closet.—————————Kitchen amenities:✰ Air Fryer✰ Ninja ceramic pots & pans✰ Fully stocked kitchen✰ Kids plates & utensils✰ Blender (750w)✰ Toaster ✰ Electric kettle LIVING AREAS The living room is warm and inviting, centered around a large corduroy sectional—perfect for movie nights or playing board games. Just off the main area you’ll find a speakeasy poker lounge, coffee station & wet bar. Living room amenities:✰ 65” 4K Roku Smart TV✰ 9 ft LED shuffleboard✰ Poker table for 8✰ Game room with LED lighting, Xbox One, and 55” HDTV✰ Bar with sink, drinkware, and coffee station—————Coffee station/bar:✰ French press✰ Pour-over✰ Milk frother ✰ Coffee syrups✰ Locally roasted coffee beans✰ Bar glassware + wine/margarita glassesATTRACTIONS————————☞ 5 mins → Rose District (shopping + dining), BA Performing Arts Center☞ 10 mins → Sunset Amphitheater, Broken Arrow Golf Course☞ 15 mins → Ray Harral Nature Park, Haikey Creek Park☞ 20 mins → Tulsa Expo Center, Oklahoma Aquarium☞ 25 mins → Gathering Place, Tulsa Zoo, Downtown TulsaWe want you to be our guest! Tell us what we can do to make you our guest!Favorite our listing by clicking the ♥ in the upper-right corner and share it with your friends & on social media.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
Zachwycający
Oceny: 5
10/10
Sprawdź dostępność
30
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Bring your family or friends to this amazing 4 bedroom home equipped with a pool and hot tub. Enjoy your stay at a home designed with you in mind. You'll be in a beautiful house with a backyard that is perfect for relaxing. TV's in every room!Our pool is not heated and will be closed until April.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:OUTSIDE QUIET TIME: 10pm-7am Sun-Thur and 11pm-7am Fri-Sat. This is a city ordinance, please be respectful of our neighbors!.About checkIn:Check in after 5:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Fantastyczny
Oceny: 5
9,6/10
Sprawdź dostępność
13
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Settle into this beautiful, spacious home after a busy day exploring all the city has to offer with a dip in the hot tub on the beautiful deck with privacy blinds, fans, and outdoor string lights, or take a stroll down the award-winning Main Street of Broken Arrow--The Rose District (Walking distance from the home) and enjoy great shopping, excellent dining, and entertainment!~Brand new everything with down goose feather comforters and pillows~This home is located in a nice, quiet neighborhood and offers a beautiful open floorplan with three bedrooms, one bath, a laundry area, and a large fenced in backyard, perfect for a little getaway! Bedroom 1 has a queen bed and a 50” smart tv Bedroom 2 has a full bed and a 43” smart tvBedroom 3 has a twin bed, toys, and a pack n play for guest use. Living room has a 55” smart tv and a fold down full size futon for extra sleeping arrangements Hot tub is available for guest use on the back deck with privacy blinds, outdoor lighting and fans, as well as an outdoor dining table.Laundry room, offers a full-size washer and dryer and starter detergentAll bedrooms have blackout curtains.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Please read all rules regarding hot tub in check in message and physical guidebook..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Zachwycający
Oceny: 5
10/10
Sprawdź dostępność
26
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Welcome to the Grazy Girl House! Step back in time and embrace the funky charm of our 125-year-old historical home! Immerse yourself in a beautiful Victorian home where vintage meets vibrant colors & eclectic design. Offering a stay that's as unique as it is unforgettable. Book your experience today and enjoy your relaxing rental with splashes of history, vintage charm and fun! Thoughtfully designed to bring you joy in every room. We are also an event venue so guests often enjoy birthdays and events here along with an overnight. Parties and events that exceed the limit of overnight guest or guests that don’t stay the night must be approved by Brittni prior to booked date. An additional fee of $100.00 per hour will be added for number of hours parties and events are held. Early access and late check out is usually available if needed upon request prior to booked date and additional fee will be added for time needed. NO PETS. NO SMOKING. NO FOOD UPSTAIRS. NO CONFETTI.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 12:00 PM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 5:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings, birthday parties, weddings.Maximum event attendees: 40,Extra charge for events please contact host.
Świetny
Oceny: 14
9,0/10
Sprawdź dostępność
11
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Where country meets city! Close to all the Broken Arrow hotspots such as Rose District and Bass Pro Drive. This newly renovated single family home is sure to accommodate spaciously. Patio space featured up front and out back for a morning coffee or an evening unwind. All new appliances as well as on-site laundry. Garage converted into a multipourpose space. Large television available for streaming your favorite shows as well as comfy couches to sink into. King size bed with plenty storage in front master. Full bathroom complete with tub and walk-in shower. Two guest rooms, one with trundle bed and the other a single twin along with plenty space for storage. Kitchen features butcherblock countertops looking over the fenced in backyard. Cozy all the way around! Also, don't mind the neighbor's cats that like to say hello from time to time, they are super friendly and love kids!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.House isn't equipped with baby gates or packnplay..About customRules:MAXIMUM BOOKING 28 DAYS.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.$500 CLEANING SURCHARGE IF SMOKE DETECTED INSIDE.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Fantastyczny
Oceny: 3
9,6/10
Sprawdź dostępność
29
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
This is a new home, just one block from shops, farmers market and restaurants. The home has great 2 great entertainment spaces and fun for all ages. A great bunkroom for the kids to enjoy, or just the girls weekend escape.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Fantastyczny
9,7/10
Sprawdź dostępność
28
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Step Back in Time with Modern Comforts at This Restored Craftsman CottageExperience the charm of a fully renovated 100-year-old Craftsman home that blends vintage character with thoughtful modern updates. This cozy two-bedroom, one-bath cottage offers a peaceful retreat in the heart of a vibrant, walkable neighborhood.Inside, you’ll find original architectural details paired with contemporary comforts—from beautiful hardwood floors to a fully updated kitchen and bath. The space is perfect for couples, solo travelers, or small families looking to relax and reconnect.Wake up to sunlight streaming through historic windows, enjoy your morning coffee on the porch, then stroll just a few blocks to explore the Rose District’s shops, cafes, and restaurants. After a day out, return to the quiet charm of the cottage, where comfort and simplicity invite you to slow down and settle in.Whether you're in town for a weekend getaway, visiting family, or exploring Broken Arrow, this lovingly restored gem offers a unique stay full of character, convenience, and heart.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Zachwycający
9,8/10
Sprawdź dostępność
30
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Discover this 100 year old charmer! Serene 2-bedroom fenced gem in the heart of The Rose District in Broken Arrow. This tranquil house features 1 queen bed, 1 twin bed, a cozy living room with a trundle, and a bathroom with a claw bathtub and great shower. Guests can enjoy amenities like heating, WiFi, an iron, a hair dryer, a washing machine, and AC. Immerse yourself in the phenomenal ambiance of this retreat. Book now and enjoy everything this house has to offer. Your pet is welcome!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats (limit 1 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Quiet hours from 11 PM to 7 AM.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings and birthday parties.Maximum event attendees: 6.
Zachwycający
Oceny: 19
10/10
Sprawdź dostępność
28
Hotele w: Broken Arrow
Here's a property description that includes the requested details:Welcome to your cozy home away from home in charming Broken Arrow! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat comfortably accommodates families and groups, featuring a master bedroom with a queen bed, a second bedroom with a double bed, and a third room with a fun bunk bed setup. The house is pet-friendly and includes a large backyard where pets and kids can play freely.Located just minutes from Broken Arrow's Rose District, you'll be close to a vibrant area with shops, dining, and local events. Downtown Tulsa is a short drive away, making it easy to enjoy the city's attractions, nightlife, and entertainment while still enjoying the comfort of a quiet neighborhood. With high-speed WiFi, air conditioning, and thoughtful amenities, this home is the perfect spot for your Tulsa getaway!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit 2 pets total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Świetny
Oceny: 5
9,2/10
Sprawdź dostępność
Zobacz wszystkie Homestays w mieście Broken Arrow

Często zadawane pytania

Jak mogę zarezerwować hotel na Trip.com?

Aby zarezerwować hotel na Trip.com, po prostu podaj na naszej stronie miejsce docelowe, datę podróży oraz liczbę gości. Następnie przejrzyj dostępne hotele i wybierz ten, który chcesz zarezerwować. Postępuj zgodnie z instrukcjami, aby podać dane płatności i dokończyć rezerwację.

Jak znaleźć najlepsze oferty hoteli na Trip.com?

Istnieje kilka sposobów na znalezienie niedrogich hoteli na Trip.com. Możesz zawęzić wyniki wyszukiwania, filtrując hotele według preferowanego przedziału cenowego. Możesz też posortować wyniki według ceny, aby najpierw wyświetlić najtańsze obiekty.

Gdzie mogę znaleźć oferty hoteli na Trip.com?

Trip.com oferuje wiele atrakcyjnych okazji hotelowych i promocji, które są dostępne przez cały rok. Nasze oferty specjalne znajdziesz na stronie z ofertami. Ponadto, jeśli jesteś członkiem naszego programu lojalnościowego, możesz zalogować się na swoje konto i odkrywać ekskluzywne zniżki na stronach z listą hoteli.

Jak uzyskać niższe ceny pobytu w hotelu?

Czasami rezerwacja pobytu w środku tygodnia jest tańsza, ale zależy to także od pory roku.

Ile hoteli mam do wyboru na Trip.com?

Na Trip.com mamy ponad 5 000 000 hoteli w ponad 230 krajach i regionach. Nie wiesz jeszcze, który hotel zarezerwować? Przejrzyj naszą stronę, aby poszukać inspiracji!

Czy mogę anulować lub zmienić rezerwację hotelu na Trip.com?

Zależy to od regulaminu hotelu oraz daty anulowania rezerwacji. Zapoznaj się z sekcją regulaminu wybranego hotelu. Aby anulować lub zmienić rezerwacje, zaloguj się na swoje konto Trip.com, przejdź do „Moich rezerwacji” i postępuj zgodnie z instrukcją.

Jak mogę skontaktować się z obsługą klienta Trip.com?

Możesz skontaktować się z całodobową obsługą klienta Trip.com, odwiedzając Centrum pomocy na Trip.com i przesyłając wniosek. Możesz także skontaktować się z nami przez telefon lub czat (w zależności od Twojej lokalizacji).

Homestays w mieście Broken Arrow – informacje

Liczba opinii112
Liczba hoteli24
Popularna okolicaSouth Tulsa - Woodland Hills